careers-bg

MBCA All-State Basketball Selection

Each season the Missouri Basketball Coaches Association (MBCA) selects All-State teams for each of the Girls and Boys MSHSAA Classes. 
The process begins with all-district selection, providing the pool for the final All-State Teams.  For additional information contact Shawn Erickson, Festus High School, Chair of the MBCA selection committee.

 

Boys

  • 2020

    Name School Head Coach
    Ethan Adwell Northeast Nodaway Rory Jackson
    Peyton Anderson Lee's Summit North Mike Hilbert
    Ryan Ball Kirksville Tyler Martin
    Zach Ball Kirksville Tyler Martin
    Luke Bartens Saxony Lutheran Justin Callahan
    Dax Beem Skyline Tommy Egan
    William Berry Republic Tim Brown
    Cade Bigham Eureka Austin Kirby
    Gavin Bishop New Franklin Ross Dobson
    Grady Blair Lawson Brad Smith
    Christian Boyer Ste. Genevieve Rob Coleman
    Westley Brandsgaard Chillicothe Tim Cool
    Andrew Branson St. James Ben Smith

    Trevor Brave

    Timberland Kyle DeWeese

    Tysen Brennan

    Lee's Summit West Michael Schieber

    Cooper Bushey

    Bolivar Robby Hoegh

    Logan Cochran

    Drexel Trenten Roach

    Brock Conklin

    Thomas Jefferson ISD Chris Myers

    Sam Cook

    Neosho Zane Culp

    Carter Crane

    Pattonsburg Lee Warford

    Ryan Dabney

    Milan Andrea Dabney

    Jonathan Davison

    Timberland Kyle DeWeese

    Paxton Dempsey

    Kirksville Tyler Martin

    Cooper Deneke

    Rock Bridge Jim Scanlon

    Nicholas Dierking

    St. Clair Tim Isgrig

    Levi Ebersoldt

    Jefferson Sean Breeze

    Tommy Eckels

    Rockhurst Pete Campbell

    John Essner

    Notre Dame Cape Girardeau Paul Unterreiner

    Landon Evans

    Kirkwood Mark Decker

    Dominic Facenda

    Eureka Austin Kirby

    Jack Floyd

    Notre Dame Cape Girardeau Paul Unterreiner

    Ben Folz

    Jefferson City Tony Phillips

    Josh Francisco

    Bolivar Robby Hoegh

    Max Fruscella

    Lafayette STL Matt Landwehr

    Ben Galligos

    Springfield Catholic Denny Hunt

    Frankie Goebel

    Ladue Chad Anderson

    Elijah Greenwell

    North Shelby Landon Daniel

    Colby Hale

    Cairo Nic Zenker

    Grant Hajicek

    Rock Bridge Jim Scanlon

    Mason Harding

    Green Ridge Jason Cannon

    Brady Heckemeyer

    St. Elizabeth Dillon Tenholder

    Nolan Heckemeyer

    St. Elizabeth Dillon Tenholder

    Calvin Henry

    St. Clair Tim Isgrig

    Brayden Hough

    El Dorado Springs Joel Braden

    Alexander Ince

    Fair Grove Cale Ramsey

    Carter James

    Montgomery County Scott Kroeger

    Jordan Jermain

    Raymore-Peculiar Scott Jermain

    Jake Juenger

    Parkway West John Wright

    Cory Jurgensmeyer

    Tipton Mike Beeman

    Cadan Kauffman

    Weaubleau Charley Dryer

    Ethan Koenig

    Saxony Lutheran Justin Callahan

    Holdan Laughman

    Lesterville Anthony Caruso

    Josh Linehan

    Logan-Rogersville John Schaefer

    Matt Loaney

    Parkway West John Wright

    Connor Logan

    Skyline Tommy Egan

    Drew Lohmar

    Francis Howell Kurt Jacob

    Trevor Madison

    North Andrew Wade Bryson

    Ethan Markovich

    Timberland Kyle DeWeese

    Reed McIntyre

    Northeast Nodaway Rory Jackson

    Clayton Merrigan

    Jefferson Tim Jermain

    Josh Merz

    Marquette Eric Schweain

    Mark Moore

    Hillsboro Dan Johnson

    Wilbur Morrisson

    Springfield Catholic Denny Hunt

    Jaekan Moss

    Houston Rod Gorman

    Brendan Myers

    Lesterville Anthony Caruso

    Jake Nelson

    Lafayette STL Matt Landwehr

    Luke Nelson

    Springfield Catholic Denny Hunt

    Eric Northweather

    Blair Oaks Ryan Fick

    Brandon Pasley

    Camdenton Craig Campbell

    CJ Pfaff

    Chillicothe Tim Cool

    Alex Pilger

    Polo Morgan Dickson

    Garrett Pinkley

    Hillsboro Dan Johnson

    Isaac Powers

    Eureka Austin Kirby

    Drew Richardson

    Crystal City Lee Richardson

    Richard Rowland

    Putnam County Kyle Fleshman

    Jonah Sanford

    Harrisburg Kyle Fisher

    Gabe Sappington

    Raymore-Peculiar Scott Jermain

    Nathan Schieber

    Northeast Nodaway Rory Jackson

    Evan Schneider

    Ladue Chad Anderson

    JJ Schwepker

    Ft. Zumwalt South Bill Friedel

    Sam Seymour

    Rockhurst Pete Campbell

    Tucker Sharpe

    Smithville Eric Bennaka

    Dawson Sherer

    Galena David Sherer

    Kellan Shilt

    Lee's Summit North Mike Hilbert

    Grant Siegel

    Windsor Imperial Jason Gillman

    Nick Smrt

    Rockhurst Pete Campbell

    Peyton Steenstra

    Liberty Roger Stirtz

    Cameron Stevens

    West County Chris LaBruyere

    Clark Steward

    Sikeston Gregg Holifield

    Dylan Stovall

    Lafayette STL Matt Landwehr

    Ross Struemph

    St. Elizabeth Dillon Tenholder

    Grant Stubbs

    Liberty Roger Stirtz

    Tully Thomsen

    Oak Grove Dustin Fox

    Isaac Trout

    Lawson Brad Smith

    Jon Weik

    Jefferson Sean Breeze

    Cameron Weston

    Exeter Courtney Roth

    Tristin Whitton

    Grain Valley Andy Herbert

    Austin Wibbenmeyer

    Lawson Brad Smith

    Jacob Woodward

    Crane Kevin Smith

    Jiarui Yao

    Grain Valley Andy Herbert

     

  • 2019

    Name School Head Coach
    Nathan Akers Neelyville Patrick Morton
    Jacob Anderson Liberty Roger Stirtz
    Matthew Anthony Chillicothe Tim Cool
    Matthew Barrett Lutheran Kansas City Aaron Bruening
    Dan Baudendistel Lindbergh Jason Wolfard
    Andrew Bohon Kirksville Tyler Martin
    Ike Book Lafayette St. Joseph Kevin Bristol
    Chase Bridger North Platte Erick Roe
    Sean Britt Ft. Zumwalt South Bill Friedel
    Ryan Brooks Jefferson City Mark Anderson
    Kellen Brownfield Boonville Jesse Oswald
    Hunter Brown Springfield Catholic Dustin Larsen
    Ethan Buerck Farmington Terry Noble
    Evan Burke Farmington Terry Noble
    Brant Cole Staley Chris Neff
    Cameron Craig Cole Camp Dan Schnell
    Kale Crawford Union Chris Simmons
    Thomas Crippen Notre Dame Cape Girardeau Paul Unterreiner
    Peyton Davis Centralia Scott Humphrey
    Toby Dingman Liberal Travis Walton
    Andrew Duhamell Warrensburg Chris Nimmo
    Parker Dunham Eldon Ben Pallardy
    McCoy Eberle Midway Brett Burchett
    Kyler Efird Branson Mike Linehan
    Evan Fay Brookfield Jared Brown
    Chase Fitzpatrick Eldon Ben Pallardy
    Taylor Freemyer South Nodaway Dustin Skoglund
    Austin Gilliland Jackson Darrin Scott
    Tycen Gray Farmington Terry Noble
    Aiden Gregory Stanberry Nick Groomer
    Aaron Harrison Windsor Todd Dutton
    Chris Hauk Liberty Wentzville Chip Sodemann
    Zach Haynes Potosi Brett Hale
    Aaron Henrich Wentzville Holt Chuck Arnold
    Christian Hinrichs Lutheran Kansas City Aaron Bruening
    Nathan Humphrey Rockwood Summit Sam Haug
    Joshua Isaacson Richmond Kevin Jermain
    Trevor Kelly Union Chris Simmons
    Kaden King Neosho C. Zane Culp
    Josh Kliethermes Helias Catholic Joe Rothweiler
    Tyson Koch Lafayette St. Joseph Kevin Bristol
    Erik Lahm Lindbergh Jason Wolfard
    Ben Lampkins Hillsboro Dan Johnson
    Brad Lay Kirkwood Bill Gunn
    Jacob Lewis Winston Eric Lewis
    Martin Lewis New Haven Aaron Peirick
    Garrett Litherland Greenwood Laboratory School Darren Taylor
    Peyton Long Warrensburg Chris Nimmo
    Jacob Luebbert Warsaw Scott Floyd
    Matt Luebbert Warsaw Scott Floyd
    Matthew Madden Maryville Matt Stoecklein
    Garrett Marshall Steelville John Tolly
    Carlton McDonald-Jordan Poplar Bluff William Durden
    Jonah McDowell Kirkwood Bill Gunn
    Alex Noltkamper Cuba Brett Joseph
    Robbie Norman Marquette Eric Schweain
    Charlie O'Reilly Springfield Catholic Dustin Larsen
    Brian Oster Sacred Heart Sedalia Steve Goodwin
    Bryce Palmer Valle Catholic Tyler Search
    Jake Patton Ft. Zumwalt South Bill Friedel
    Brittan Pierce Branson Mike Linehan
    Jacob Purtle Midway Brett Burchett
    Gavin Richardson Oak Grove Tyler Hames
    Hayden Ritchart Carrollton Wade Proffitt
    Chase Robinson Jackson Darrin Scott
    Ean Rohrbach North Callaway Matt Miller
    Bryce Rone Portageville Jason Irby
    Jacob Ryan Wentzville Holt Chuck Arnold
    Bryan Schlotterbeck Sacred Heart Sedalia Steve Goodwin
    Jack Schmitt Lafayette Wildwood Matt Landwehr
    Thomas Schwartz Fatima Ryan Robertson
    Andrew Sears Marquette Eric Schweain
    Jackson Sefrit Ft. Zumwalt South Bill Friedel
    John Sharp Greenwood Laboratory School Darren Taylor
    Evan Shearer Cole Camp Dan Schnell
    Chet Spire Northeast Nodaway Rory Jackson
    Wallace Squibb Springfield Catholic Dustin Larsen
    Gavin Steward Moberly Cord Hagedorn
    Creid Stoecklein Maryville Matt Stoecklein
    Sam Stolzer Ste. Genevieve Rob Coleman
    Calvin Swafford Richmond Kevin Jermain
    Dallin Townsend Green Ridge Jason Cannon
    Will Tulloch Lafayette Wildwood Matt Landwehr
    Jaxon Umbaugh Polo Morgan Dickson
    Jake VanLoo Helias Catholic Joe Rothweiler
    Kelly Vaughn Mt. Vernon Mike Ray
    Kelton Virtue Camdenton Craig Campbell
    Aaron Wells Thomas Jefferson IDS Chris Myers
    Marquise West Neelyville Patrick Morton
    Dawson Zimdars Lebanon Bill Brown
    Weston Zoll Bernie Brad Botsch

     

 

Girls

  • 2020

    Name School Head Coach
    Chloe Akerson Lutheran South Benjamin Ealick
    Caitlyn Alcorn Clearwater Cheryl Dean
    Sydney Allen Lee's Summit North Tricia Lillygren
    Abby Backes Tipton Jason Culpepper
    Brooke Bates Jefferson City Brad Conway
    Liz Behan Ft. Zumwalt East Kyle Brown
    Calli Beshore Nevada Brent Bartlett
    Natalie Bruns Kirkwood Monica Tritz
    Kayla Carpenter Lafayette STL Denise Meyer
    Abigail Cassimatis Farmington Rusty Sancegraw
    Madison Chester Lafayette STL Denise Meyer
    Claudia Cooke Parkway Central Brian Guilfoyle
    Micah Cooley Scotland County Cory Shultz
    Kathryn Conaty St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Braelyn Cowan Liberty North Brian Rockers
    Taryn Criblez Battle Michael Fernandez
    Cassidy Cunningham West Plains Scott Womack
    Katie Distelrath St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Kiersten Dooley Holt Justin Wilmes
    Cassidy Duncan Stockton Jim Flora
    Jade Eschenbrenner Thomas Jefferson ISD Dan Rogers
    Katie Feeney Scotland County Cory Shultz
    Kayleigh Fike Eldon Ashley Agee
    Lauren Frazier Canton Danielle Baker
    Ashley Freibruger Verona Brandon Weiss
    Tanna Garlock Brashear Emily Powell
    Piper Guilliams Jackson Tyler Abernathy
    Kaitlyn Hedrick Stockton Jim Flora
    Annika Herbert Eureka James Alsup
    Sydney Hilker St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Brooke Hilton Parkway Central Brian Guillfoyle
    Elizabeth Holland Fair Grove Jenny Talbert
    Amaya Honore Timberland Brad Schellert
    Makayla Hostettler Weaubleau Charley Dryer
    Meagan Holtmeyer New Haven Doug Peirick
    Linnea Johansen Parkway South Thomas Williams
    Elyse Johnson Kirksville Nick Totta
    Kate Jozwiakowski Kirkwood Monica Tritz
    Alexa Jurgensmeyer Tipton Jason Culpepper
    Rachel Kristofferson Mexico Ed Costley
    Abbey Kussman Marceline Jordan Beck
    Katelyn Landolt Owensville Ryan Flanagan
    Macey Lottmann Westminster Christian Academy Kat Martin
    Amanda Maasen Duchesne Brandon Stringer
    Samantha Mackley Rock Bridge Jill Nagel
    Julia Martens Rockwood Summit Dustin Hays
    Cameran Martin Crest Ridge Katie Woolsey
    Callie Miller South Iron Lawrence Graves
    Layla Mokhtar Thomas Jefferson ISD Dan Rogers
    Anna Moore Kirksville Nick Totta
    Jaden Moore Thomas Jefferson ISD Dan Rogers
    Allison Nothnagel Skyline Kevin Cheek
    Alaina Novotny St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Alannah Nowak Wellington-Napoleon Andy Hampton
    Jillian Oligschlaeger Eureka James Alsup
    Keaton Painter Marion C. Early Dustin Gerleman
    Grace Percival Hillcrest Meagan Nunn
    Reese Potter Clinton David Rogers
    Colbe Radford Bourbon Randy Payne
    Jordan Richards Oak Grove Toni Leon
    Kinley Richards Mountain View Birch Tree Eli Ernst
    Jurnee Rolen Thayer Cecil Meyer
    Anna Romine Centralia Becca Schemmer
    Rachel Rowold Clearwater Cheryl Dean
    Abigail Salanski St. Michael the Archangel Mary Kroening
    Morgan Schindler Excelsior Springs JD Biermann
    Savannah Schmidt Lutheran South Benjamin Ealick
    Addy Schmitt Marceline Jordan Beck
    Emma Schouten LaMonte Lisa Oehrke
    Katie Scott Carl Junction Brad Shorter
    Laurine Shoki Jefferson City Brad Conway
    Belle Smith Mountain View Birch Tree Eli Ernst
    Sarah Stewart St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Ashley Stokes Carl Junction Brad Shorter
    Brianna Thomas Hermann Andy Emmons
    Victoria Unnerstall St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Allie Westphale St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Claire Weber Duchesne Brandon Stringer
    Kaitlyn Weinrich St. Charles West Angela Poindexter
    Mallory Weiler Valle Catholic Davis Grigaitis
    Katie Whited Arcadia Valley Kristen Williams
    Madison Wilde St. Elizabeth Stan Struemph
    Ragan Wilson McDonald County Chris Kennedy
    Garrison Woods Braymer Kyle Kelley
    Jamison Wright Parkway Central Brian Guilfoyle

     

  • 2019

    Name School Head Coach
    Avery Abell Hallsville Matt Heet
    Tess Allgeyer Parkway West Allie Boedeker
    Megan Auringer Timberland Wentzville Emily Eberhardt
    Elizabeth Baker Marquette Timothy Bowdern
    Alexis Barber Ozark David Brewer
    Brocklyn Barber Ozark David Brewer
    Meghan Baudendistel Lindbergh Michelle Pittroff
    Kennedy Bennett East Prairie Ron Riddle
    Bailey Beussink Notre Dame Cape Girardeau Kirk Boeller
    Jaylen Bixenman Marceline Jordan Beck
    Lexi Black Carthage Chad Jones
    Ashley Bland Battle Michael Fernandez
    Gwendolyn Bostick Centralia Becca Schemmer
    Aubry Boulware Clark County John Weaver
    Abby Brownfield Webb City Lance Robbins
    Kayla Carpenter Lafayette Wildwood Denise Meyer
    Hailey Chase Fort Osage Lindsay Thompson
    Madison Chester Lafayette Wildwood Denise Meyer
    Megan Ciaramitaro Lindbergh Michelle Pittroff
    Catherine Conley Helias Catholic Alan Lepper
    Cameron Crews Rockwood Summit Dustin Hays
    Mollie Cupp Paris Garrett Thomas
    Christina Eckhoff Lincoln Marlin Hammond
    Gretchen Ecton Montgomery County Joe Basinger
    Talia Emch Parkway Central Brian Guilfoyle
    Cyra Evans Thomoas Jefferson IDS Dan Rogers
    Kennedy Flanagan Highland Meleia Niemann
    Audrey Fohey Palmyra Chris Parsons
    Faith Fritschle Notre Dame St. Louis Patti Perkins
    Madison Fuller Jefferson R-7 Brandon Joines
    Grace Gettemeier Borgia Stacia Houlihan
    Anna Ginnings Weaubleau Charley Dryer
    Emma Gooding Lee's Summit North Tricia Lillygren
    Tori Harding Cole Camp Rick Grunden
    Diana Heckert Kirksville Emily Powell
    Mackenzie Hobbs Blue Eye Ken Elfrink
    Bridget Holterman Fatima Matt Baker
    Abigail Irek Hermitage Shane Salmon
    Averi Kessler Greenwood Laboratory School Kent Hedgpeth
    Abby Kranz Monett Alyssa Kennedy
    Rachel Lacey Wheaton Jessica Lombard
    Kenedi Larson Blue Eye Ken Elfrink
    Morgan Laux Fatima Matt Baker
    Kaitlyn Lee Marquette Timothy Bowdern
    Makenzie Lester Bakersfield Doug Lansdown
    Kaitlin Lewis Windsor Kimberly Schmidt
    Abigail Ludbrook Kirkwood Monica Tritz
    Kendra Mackey Battle Michael Fernandez
    Morgan Mahan West Plains Scott Womack
    Allyson Mahoney Ft. Zumwalt South Melanie Schmit
    Claire Marshall Marquette Timothy Bowdern
    Emily Martens Richmond Chad Snyder
    Megan Martin Lindbergh Michelle Pittroff
    Ashlyn McCanless Mt. Vernon Grant Berendt
    Michaela McChesney Mt. Vernon Grant Berendt
    Kiley McKee Westminster Christian Academy Shannon Lawrence
    Hannah Meyer Kirksville Emily Powell
    Delaney Miller Paris Garrett Thomas
    Lea Moose West Platte Jen Lawson
    Jaycee Mudd Wellington-Napoleon Andy Hampton
    Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck Park Hill Aaron Neeser
    Haley Nielson South Nodaway Aaron Murphy
    Paige Oden Montgomery County Joe Basinger
    Kirsten Peterson Eureka James Alsup
    Maggie Pfaff Chillicothe Darren Smith
    Sara Pisoni Marquette Timothy Bowdern
    Danni Post Southern Boone Damon Wren
    Melissa Price Marquette Timothy Bowdern
    Claire Ramsey Oran Ethan Evans
    Megan Reiter Timberland Wentzville Emily Eberhardt
    Olivia Renfro Thomoas Jefferson IDS Dan Rogers
    Ashley Riley Jefferson Tyler Pedersen
    Ashlyn Rinehart St. James Terry Wells
    Laine Ritter Parkway South Thomas Williams
    Tara Robbe Lafayette Wildwood Denise Meyer
    Claire Sanden Westminster Christian Academy Shannon Lawrence
    Annie Scheer Ozark David Brewer
    Sara Schlacks Fulton T.J. Quick
    Lindsey Smith Hermitage Shane Salmon
    Megan Stephens Parkway Central Brian Guilfoyle
    Jordan Stevens West County Joe Arnold
    Alyssa Struemph Fatima Matt Baker
    Hannah Tripp Mansfield Gary Greene
    Paige VanBlarcum Warrensburg Valerie Stambersky
    Lauren Vaughn Mt. Vernon Grant Berendt
    Emily Wilson Lafayette Wildwood Denise Meyer
    Jessica Wolf Parkway West Allie Boedeker
    Sydnie Wolf Lafayette Wildwood Denise Meyer
    Amber Wright Tolton Catholic Curt Riley
    Kamryn Yach Warsaw Cody Morgan
    Fallon Yarnell Greenwood Laboratory School Kent Hedgpeth

     

  • 2018

    Name School Head Coach
    Peyton Anderson Lutheran South Ben Ealick
    Kyla Bertschinger North Callaway Morgan Beamer
    Taylor Bell Fair Grove Jenny Talbert
    Jordan Bilyeu Lindbergh Michelle Pittroff
    Meagan Blanchard DeSoto Sam Rauls
    Madison Boaz Oakville Laura Bishop
    Terra Bowman Jasper Kent Anderegg
    Abby Brown Clark County John Weaver
    Madison Brown Norborne Michael Lock
    Kaiti Carpenter Barstow Josh House
    Deanna Clayton Mound City Derek Petty
    Jordan Coddington Fair Grove Jenny Talbert
    Bridget Costello Oakville Laura Bishop
    Kaylee Connors Blue Springs South Kory Lower
    Sheridan Corum Hermitage Shane Salmon
    Liberty Cox Chillicothe Darren Smith
    Bailey Dean Cass-Midway Chad Dean
    Alexiis DeMarea St. Michael Archangel Mary Kroening
    Taylor Dial Bolivar Darin Archer
    Olivia Eikel Centralia Becca Schemmer
    Kate Eischens Park Hill South Josh Dorr
    Nicole Emmons North Callaway Morgan Beamer
    Emma Engelbrecht New Haven Doug Peirick
    Liz Everly Savannah Aaron Cooper
    Austin Flake Thomas Jefferson ISD Dan Rogers
    Kendall Fletcher Wentzville Timberland Emily Eberhardt
    Tori Frazier Neosho Grant Berendt
    Logan Fullerton Bolivar Darin Archer
    Lauren Garrison Branson Kip Bough
    Lindsey Gilbert Staley Sherry Butts
    Lauren Glascock Eureka James Alsup
    Faith Grant Scott City Travis Schiwitz
    Macie Halderman Eldon Ashley Agee
    Katie Handley Waynesville Brittany Matlock
    Kayton Harris Kennett Kevin McCaig
    Hanah Hartman Wentzville Timberland Emily Eberhardt
    Bria Hasenjaeger Washington Doug Light
    Rachel Heili West Platte Jen Lawson
    Dolores Holtman South Nodaway Aaron Murphy
    Grace Honey St. Charles West Angela Poindexter
    Briley Jeter Savannah Aaron Cooper
    Haley Johnson Branson Kip Bough
    Caitlyn Jordan Neosho Grant Berendt
    Alexandra Kerr St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Abby King O'Fallon Christian Chris Ellis
    Elizabeth Kruse Northland Christian Mike Rothacher
    Virginia Kruse Northland Christian Mike Rothacher
    Sejal Krell Lindbergh Michelle Pittroff
    Mary LaBelle St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Grace Langston Wentzville Timberland Emily Eberhardt
    Brittany Latham Richland Charley Parker
    Lauren Litteral Lutheran South Ben Ealick
    Lydia Loethen Hallsville Matt Heet
    Addie Logsdon Rock Bridge Jill Nagel
    Kourtney Markham O'Fallon Christian Chris Ellis
    Shelby Martinez Raymore-Pecuilar Jonathan Benson
    Sidney Marek Salisbury Dane Brooks
    Madison Matney New Franklin Morgan Vetter
    Mikayla Mattson Jefferson Tyler Pedersen
    Payton McCallister Rock Bridge Jill Nagel
    Callie Miller Pleasant Hill Josh Adamczyk
    Meredith Montgomery Greenwood Laboratory
    School
    Kent Hedgpeth
    Caitlin Mueller Thomas Jefferson ISD Dan Rogers
    Laurel Mueller Saxony Lutheran Sam Sides
    Kayel Newland Liberty Zach Werner
    Libby Orr Lesterville David Burrows
    Rebekah Page Woodland Robert Stein
    Quinn Paulus St. James Terry Wells
    Hailey Pedersen Ava Nathan Houk
    Jordyn Perry Parkway Central Brian Guilfoyle
    Kalie Peterson Stanberry Karla McQueen
    Caitlyn Poore South Shelby Luke O'Laughlin
    Mary
    Beth Reust
    Washington Doug Light
    Hannah Richardson Lesterville David Burrows
    Rebekah Rothacher Northland Christian Mike Rothacher
    Kate Ruediger New Haven Doug Peirick
    Emily Scheer New Haven Doug Peirick
    Lillie Schoenky Hillsboro Joe Fehlker
    Rachel Schulte Helias Alan Lepper
    Hannah Scott Woodland Robert Stein
    Shelby Stone O'Fallon Christian Chris Ellis
    Ashley Talley Neosho Grant Berendt
    Emma Thoeni Norborne Michael Lock
    Elizabeth Turpin South Nodaway Aaron Murphy
    Sadie Vernon Clinton David Rogers
    Kate Walsworth Barstow Josh House
    Reagan Webster Mid-Buchanan Rod Elms
    Anna Welch St. Joseph's Academy Julie Matheny
    Mady Williams Grundy County Leetta Fordyce
    Teagan Wilson Schuyler County Thomas Kirkland
    Sam Zoellner St. Dominic Jeff Menke